• null

    Lieutenant General Athanasios SARDELLIS

    From 24-3-21 to 22-3-22

  • null

    Lieutenant General Karatsin Kleanthis

    From 23-3-18 to 23-3-21

  • null

    Brigadier General Anastasios St. Gkoumas

    From 24-2-17 to 22-3-18

  • null

    Major General Koutras Konstantinos

    From 1-4-16 to 23-2-17

  • null

    Lieutenant General Skylakis Lazaros

    From 20-4-13 to 31-3-16

  • null

    Major General Daskalakis Ιppoκratιs

    • From 05/03/2011 to 19/4/2013

  • null

    Major General Somaras C.

    From 09/10/2009 to 05/02/2011

  • null

    Major General Tartsaris C.

    From 04/16/2002 to 09/09/2009

  • null

    Lieutenant General Papadomanolakis C.

    From 08/10/1996 to 04/15/2002

  • null

    Lieutenant General Tzanakis I.

    From 05/05/1994 to 08/09/1996

  • null

    Major General  Bakopoulos P.

    From 05/19/1990 to 05/05/1994

  • null

    Lieutenant General Mygdalis C.

    From 03/29/1989 to 05/18/1990

  • null

    Brigadier General Chaidemenos I.

    From 01/01/1986 to 03/28/1989

  • null

    Lieutenant General Davvetas Nick

    From 03/11/1983 to 12/31/1985

  • null

    Major General  Mastagkakis I.

    From 01/20/1982 to 03/10/1983

  • null

    Major General Polyzos Kon.

    From 05/07/1979 to 01/19/1982

  • null

    Lieutenant General Politis Sp.

    From 04/01/1975 to 05/06/1979

  • null

    Lieutenant General Logaras Arg.

    From 01/11/1969 to 03/31/1975

  • null

    Major General  Economakis St.

    From 06/07/1967 to 01/10/1969

  • null

    Major General MPINAS SP.

    From 04/28/1964 to 05/02/1967